Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 89 constituents

Brian Doering

PRINCIPAL K-5

Carmen Altarriba-Garcia

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68099

Kakumbi Angela

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Tara Arencibia

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69166

Carl Armato

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Crystal Bachman

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 67246

Eva Baker

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR

Danyell Barickman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Amy Beaver

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Jennifer Beltran

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Diane Berogan

DEAN
School: ext. 68170

Daryl Bickford

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Daniel Bogdonas

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67780

Hailey Bramwell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Jami Brandt

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03

John Brooks

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Breanna Brown

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Moysha Brown

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Candi Buelow

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Lindsay Campbell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Andria Cardenas

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR

Demetrice Coleman

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Deborah Collins

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Kelsey Cooper

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71479

Amber Dimond

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67210

Mellissa Douglas

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04

Melissa Englin

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67003

Madison Ernst

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Makenna Evans

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01

Rebecca Fahrney

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 69952

Kailyn Favors

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Dawn Fiorenza Miller

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71003

Maryanne Franklin

SCHOOL NURSE

Anita Fricks

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8HR
School:

Chiffon Gadow

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02

Maurine Galaway-Eden

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Wanda Grace

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Karen Gustafson

SOCIAL WORKER

Cecelia Haase

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02

Beth Haddad

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 69348

Reilly Hancock

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Travonte Hatchett

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School:

Lynn Hauser

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH

Edwina Huggard

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Delores Jackson

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR

Jonathan Jaworowski

GENERAL MUSIC K-5

Michelle Keffer

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71245

Niagra Kinard

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR

Delaney Krewer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03

Michelle Langdon-Jenkins

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69757

Taylor Larson

TIERS II & III BEHAVIOR INTV
School:

Mary Lewis

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.5 HR
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 89 constituents