Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 86 constituents

Brian Doering

PRINCIPAL K-5

Carmen Altarriba-Garcia

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68099

Tammy Andrews

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68885

Kakumbi Angela

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Tara Arencibia

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69166

Crystal Bachman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67246

Danyell Barickman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Amy Beaver

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Jennifer Beltran

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Diane Berogan

DEAN
School: ext. 68170

Daryl Bickford

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Daniel Bogdonas

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67780

Hailey Bramwell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

John Brooks

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Jessica Buffo

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 56001

Lindsay Campbell

INSTRUCTIONAL SPED K-5
School:

Marilyn Capone

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Nancy Coleman

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Deborah Collins

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Alana Coon

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69878

Kelsey Cooper

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71479

Jada Curtis

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Edward Davis

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Amber Dimond

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67210

Mellissa Douglas

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04

Tammy Ellis

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Melissa Englin

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67003

Madison Ernst

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Rebecca Fahrney

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 69952

Kailyn Favors

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Dawn Fiorenza Miller

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71003

Darcy Franklin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Maryanne Franklin

SCHOOL NURSE

Anita Fricks

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8HR
School:

Maurine Galaway-Eden

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Wanda Grace

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Karen Gustafson

SOCIAL WORKER

Kirsten Hedrick

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67213

Anne Herkert

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Kathleen Hucker

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Edwina Huggard

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Delores Jackson

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR

Lucinda Johnson

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Michelle Keffer

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71245

Bradley Koloch

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67405

Gabrielle Lampkins

KNDR TRANS SUP PRF 6.5H/9M
School:

Michelle Langdon-Jenkins

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69757

Taylor Larson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Mary Lewis

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Rebekah Lindvall

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67433

Jeffrey Lisitza

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School: ext. 56327

Ambre Martin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 71507
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 86 constituents